skip to Main Content

2020

  1. Ibadete Nura- Berisha Isokarhunkierto 13 Tuusula
  2. Mikael Salonen Tähtikalliontie 9B Espoo
  3. Joanna Pepper-Koskimo Läntinen Rantatie 2 D Espoo
  4. Rami Erkkilä  Skarpensintie 92 Porvoo 
  5. Timo Pahkala Rajamäentie 5B Espoo
  6. Westpro Oy Portus Capellanranta 3 Helsinki Sunarakennus
  7. Havastie 1 A1 Espoo Rakennusliike PR-Yhtymä Oy
  8. Havastie 1 A2 Espoo Rakennusliike PR-Yhtymä Oy
  9. Havastie 1 A3 Espoo Rakennusliike PR-Yhtymä Oy
  10. Havastie 1 A4 Espoo Rakennusliike PR-Yhtymä Oy
  11. DEN GROUP OY Mustakorventie 23 Nurmijärvi Koskiranta Jarno
  12. DEN GROUP OY Saaristonkuja 3 Veikkola Koskiranta Jarno
  13. DEN GROUP OY Tilhiparvenreitti 11 Espoo Pietarila Mikko
  14. DEN GROUP OY Sipulintie 1 Kirkkonummi Koskiranta Jarno
  15. Tuomo Sipilä Niittyluhdankuja 5 Helsinki
  16. MESTA OY Kallvikinkartano 5A Espoo 1 kpl erillistalo Mauno Kantola
  17. MESTA OY Kallvikinkartano 5B Espoo 1 kpl erillistalo Mauno Kantola
  18. MESTA OY Kallvikinkartano 7A Espoo 1 kpl paritalo Mauno Kantola
  19. MESTA OY Kallvikinkartano 7B Espoo 1 kpl paritalo Mauno Kantola
  20. MESTA OY Kallvikinkartano 7C Espoo 1 kpl paritalo Mauno Kantola
  21. MESTA OY Kallvikinkartano 11A Espoo 1 kpl paritalo Mauno Kantola
  22. MESTA OY Kallvikinkartano 11B Espoo 1 kpl paritalo Mauno Kantola
  23. MESTA OY Kallvikinkartano 11C Espoo 1 kpl paritalo Mauno Kantola
  24. PRC Rakennus Oy Haltijantontuntie 22 Espoo 1kpl rivitalo Esa Kivelä
  25. Pikkukarhunkierto 22 Tuusula
  26. DEN GROUP OY Rauduntie 30A Espoo Pietarila Mikko
  27. Ari Talja Friisiläntie 49 Espoo
  28. Lod Valtteri Mallastehtaankatu 2 B Tampere
  29. NH Nordic Oy Vehkasaarentie 6A  as 1 Espoo Marko Jokinen
  30. NH Nordic Oy Vehkasaarentie 6A as 2 Espoo Marko Jokinen
  31. Jeffrey Cameo Vehkasaarentie 6 B Espoo
  32. Arttu Similä Kiiskintie 6 Ylöjärvi
  33. Kirsikka Vaajakallio Friisiläntie 26 Espoo
  34. Hanna Kätävä Kaivoskuja 11 Espoo
  35. Omatalo Oy Sarvvikintie 18 Espoo
  36. Mikko Eskola Kirkkotaival 13 Espoo  Autotalli
  37. Rudi Steiner Kehävuorentie 6 Vantaa
  38. DEN GROUP OY Ahventie 13 A Vantaa Rautamaa Mika
  39. Kai Telanne Louhenkatu 33 Pirkkala
  40. DEN GROUP OY Veerantie 2 B Vantaa Rautamaa Mika
  41. Jaana Suominen Kaartotie 19 Pirkkala
  42. Petri Patjas Laamanninkaari 24 Sundsberg
  43. DEN GROUP OY Puolaharju 28 A Helsinki Puputti Pekka
  44. DEN GROUP OY Puolaharju 28 B Helsinki Puputti Pekka
  45. Pekka Utela Vanha Rastaalantie 23 B Espoo
  46. DEN GROUP OY Kaitamäenkuja 11 A Espoo Pietarila Mikko
  47. DEN GROUP OY Kaitamäenkuja 11 B Espoo Pietarila Mikko
  48. Maxikodit Oy Leipurinkuja Pirkkala
  49. DEN GROUP OY Tervaportti 3 B Espoo Pietarila Mikko
  50. Samu Naukkarinen Pikkalankallio 12 Espoo
  51. Esperantontie 2A Espoo
  52. Esperantontie 2C Espoo
  53. PRC Rakennus Oy Haltijantontuntie 7 Espoo 1kpl paritalo Esa Kivelä
  54. PRC Rakennus Oy Haltijantontuntie 7A Espoo 1kpl paritalo Esa Kivelä
  55. PRC Rakennus Oy Haltijantontuntie 7B Espoo 1kpl paritalo Esa Kivelä
  56. Markus Henriksson Itälinnake 9 A Espoo
  57. Markus Henriksson Itälinnake 9 B Espoo
  58. Erkki Alho Välimetsänkuja 14 A Helsinki
  59. Eerik Koskelo Kätköpaikantie 4E as 1 Espoo
  60. Niilo Kemppainen Kantokuja 8 B Vantaa
  61. Paulus Pohjala Kätköpaikantie 4E as 2 Espoo
  62. Jukka Kiiskinen Svanströmintie 12B Helsinki
  63. Ahti Nurminen Svanströmintie 12A Helsinki
  64. Kari Kauppinen Ankkurisaarentie 8 Espoo
  65. Sami Nikander Penttiläntie 9 Pirkkala
  66. NH Nordic Oy Oskarinkuja 1A Helsinki Marko Jokinen
  67. NH Nordic Oy Oskarinkuja 1B Helsinki Marko Jokinen
  68. Aleksander Lindholm Mäntymäentie 36 B Kauniainen
  69. NH Nordic Oy Kuninkaanniemi 6A 1 Espoo Marko Jokinen
  70. NH Nordic Oy Kuninkaanniemi 6A 2 Espoo Marko Jokinen
  71. NH Nordic Oy Kuninkaanniemi 6A 3 Espoo Marko Jokinen
  72. NH Nordic Oy Kuninkaanniemi 6A 4 Espoo Marko Jokinen
  73. Jukka Kalliokoski Järvimaankaari 12 Klaukkala
  74. Mika Reunanen Soukansalmentie 2 Espoo
  75. Janne Häivälä Vuolukiventie 5 Klaukkala
  76. Juha Polkku Harmaakivenkuja 2 Vantaa
  77. Iiro Heinonen Salmentie 14 B Hyvinkää
  78. Pasi Julkunen Sinikellontie 21 Vantaa
  79. Jussi Paakkola- Seger Mäyrätie 13 Porvoo
  80. Janne Kemppainen Hopeakaivoksentie 23 Helsinki
  81. AsOy Aleksis Kiven katu 70 Helsinki. Jussi Patosalmi
  82. Malmin Talliosake Punttikuja 1 Helsinki
  83. Tomi Kapiainen Parsakuja 1 Helsinki
  84. Sebastien Agullana Ajopolku 15 Helsinki
  85. Mikko Riihijärvi Kartanonrinne 21 B Sipoo
  86. Sami Harainen Lepolantie 3A Hyvinkää
  87. Sami Harainen Lepolantie 3B Hyvinkää
  88. DEN GROUP OY Karvunkaari 29 Hyvinkää Koskiranta Jarno
  89. Ville Saksi Kullerontie 24A Vantaa
  90. Niko Mäkinen Niemenvainionkuja 2 Tampere
  91. DEN GROUP OY Lokkitie 7B Vantaa Puputti Pekka
  92. AsOy Soturinkuja 4B Helsinki Minna Lampinen
  93. Juhani Lehtonen Puolaharju 39 B Helsinki
  94. Janne Hirvonen Lankkukatu 7 Lohja
  95. Hannu Ahokas Palkkikatu 7 Lohja
  96. Antti Heiniö Sarankuja 1 Helsinki
  97. PRC Rakennus Oy Koivukeppi 3A Espoo 1 omakotitalo Esa Kivelä
  98. PRC Rakennus Oy Koivukeppi 3B Espoo 1 omakotitalo Esa Kivelä
  99. PRC Rakennus Oy Koivukeppi 3C Espoo 1 omakotitalo Esa Kivelä
  100. Jukkatalo Oy Valkamatie 6 Helsinki Jouni Ahokas
  101. Mikael Kylätie Itäinen Rantatie 26A Espoo

2019

  1. Ari Penttilä Koivistontie 30 A Tampere
  2. Maksim Potapenko Pallotie 10 B Vantaa
  3. Jari Lahtinen Peltovuorenkuja 4 Vantaa
  4. Leppanen Seppo Manttaalintie 21 A Helsinki
  5. Leppanen Seppo Manttaalintie 21 B Helsinki
  6. OmaTalo Oy Ripusuontie 38 Helsinki
  7. Jouni Göös Päivöläntie 74 A Helsinki
  8. Tontunmäentie 33 J Espoo DEN GROUP OY Rentola Oskari
  9. Mesta Oy Ylipalontie 4 A Helsinki Rikhard Landsdorff
  10. Mesta Oy Ylipalontie 4 B Helsinki Rikhard Landsdorff
  11. DEN GROUP OY Hiirivuorentie 3A Vantaa Puputti Pekka
  12. Janne Koikkalainen Westendintie 15 Espoo
  13. DEN GROUP OY Larin Kyöstin tie 3A Helsinki Oskari Rentola
  14. DEN GROUP OY Larin Kyöstin tie 3B Helsinki Oskari Rentola
  15. DEN GROUP OY Tasettikuja 4 Järvenpää Toivonen Tommi
  16. Juhani Itkonen Mäntymäentie 14B Kauniainen
  17. DEN GROUP OY Kytösavuntie 9 Veikkola Koskiranta Jarno
  18. Timo Salokas Vähäniemenkatu 14 A Tampere
  19. SIKLA OY Ryydynkatu 54 Tampere Roy Store
  20.  DEN GROUP OY Oranssikuja 3 Helsinki Jouni Ahokas
  21.  PR-Yhtymä Oy Nuottakallio 15A Espoo Petri Riskala
  22. PR-Yhtymä Oy Nuottakallio 15B Espoo Petri Riskala
  23.  PR-Yhtymä Oy Nuottakallio 15C Espoo Petri Riskala
  24.  PR-Yhtymä Oy Nuottakallio 15D Espoo Petri Riskala
  25.  Mikko Korhonen Mäntymäentie 40 B Kauniainen
  26.  Mikko Lindfors Mäntymäentie 40 A Kauniainen
  27.  Simo Heljanko Kalliotie 7 Monninkylä
  28. Oimu Oy Leipurintie 12 A Helsinki Jari Mustajärvi
  29. Oimu Oy Leipurintie 12 B Helsinki Jari Mustajärvi
  30. Oimu Oy Leipurintie 12 C Helsinki Jari Mustajärvi
  31. Jaakko Pohjola Tikasmäenlaita 6 Espoo
  32. Antti Hämäläinen Iirislahdenkuja 1 Espoo
  33. Epstone Oy Kytöniityntie 29A Helsinki Matti Hirviniemi
  34. Epstone Oy Kytöniityntie 29B Helsinki Matti Hirviniemi
  35. Epstone Oy Kytöniityntie 29C Helsinki Matti Hirviniemi
  36. DEN GROUP OY Kvartsijuonenkuja 2B Vantaa Mikkola Sami
  37. DEN GROUP OY Skepparsintie 101 Sipoo Toivonen Tommi
  38.  BAFO OY Uunisepäntie 15A Helsinki Juha-Pekka piispanen
  39.  BAFO OY Uunisepäntie 15B Helsinki Juha-Pekka piispanen
  40. DEN GROUP OY Airontie Kouvola Rinne Jari
  41. SIKLA OY Yrttimaantie 2 Helsinki Ilkka Piironen
  42. SIKLA OY Tattarikatu 7 Helsinki Juha-Matti Luokkaja
  43. Mikko Saastamoinen Marjanimenranta 8D Helsinki
  44. Antti Mäkelä Alkutie 53B Helsinki
  45. Juha Ala Erkkilä Kuninkaantie 19 Espoo
  46. Jaakko Wegelius Tikasmäenlaita 4 Espoo
  47. Arno Syrjälä Mikkeläntie 8 Espoo
  48. SIKLA OY Siestankuja 9 Kauniainen Kari Niinisalo
  49. Yrjö Reenilä Paloheinäntie 37 Helsinki
  50. Janne Torkkeli Palokaivonpolku 4B Espoo
  51. Hanna Kiiskinen Verkkokuja 11B Espoo
  52. Olli Siiskonen Eteläkaari 15 Helsinki
  53.  SIKLA OY Lukupuronrinne 7A Espoo Kari Niinisalo
  54. SIKLA OY Lukupuronrinne 7B Espoo Kari Niinisalo
  55. Anneli Koivunen Kuhatie 8 Lohja
  56. DEN GROUP OY Vihtakatu 10 A Järvenpää Tommi Toivonen
  57. Antti Räisänen Karpintie 10 Espoo
  58. Mikko Tynkkynen Kalastajanpolku 14 Helsinki
  59. DEN GROUP Kirkkokorpi 16 B Espoo Rentola Oskari
  60. DEN GROUP Kirkkokorpi 16 A Espoo Rentola Oskari
  61. Epstone Oy Lehvänkatu 27 Tampere Matti Hirviniemi
  62. Villa Perlä Niemenvainionkatu 2 Tampere Tommi Riihimäki
  63. DEN GROUP Hopeasalmentie 6 Helsinki Puputti Pekka
  64. Henri Wiik Kaskimäki 1 Espoo
  65. Jukka Karhula Lauri Mikonpojantie 9A Helsinki
  66. Metsätähdentie 14 Tuusula
  67. DEN GROUP Mäkituvankuja Espoo Rentola Oskari
  68. Markku Kivimäki Swingintie 5 Tuusula
  69. Esa ja Mari Soininen Kallvikinkukkula 6 Espoo
  70. DEN GROUP Vehkamäki 1 Espoo Pietarila Mikko
  71. DEN GROUP Mäkituvankuja 5 Espoo Rentola Oskari
  72. Elisabeth Ritola Tillinmaanpuisto 12 Espoo
  73. Juuso Lammi Kipparinkatu 2 Nokia
  74. Pro Kivitalot Oy Marianiemenranta 8B A Helsinki
  75. Pro Kivitalot Oy Marianiemenranta 8B B Helsinki
  76. Pro Kivitalot Oy Marianiemenranta 8C Helsinki
  77. Pasi Kumpulainen Boxintie 636 Sipoo
  78. Iirismäki 4A Espoo Pasi Meriluoto
  79. Iirismäki 4B Espoo Petri Meriluoto
  80. Iirismäki 4C Espoo Tero Meriluoto
  81. Iirismäki 4D Espoo Työjohtaja Marko Hentunen
  82. Ismo Nousiainen Tikasmäentie 26 A2 Espoo
  83. Mikael Da Costa Vanhankyläntie 110 Järvenpää
  84. Jenni Enlund Urakkakuja 4 Helsinki
  85. Juppinlaita 9 B Espoo
  86. SIKLA OY Höytämöntie 5 Lempäälä
  87. Jemina ja Joni Hartikainen Kovermäentie 51 B Veikkola
  88. Taavinharju 28 Espoo 11 talo
  89. Jukka Talo Oy Lehtitie 4 Vantaa
  90. Vanhan Sveinsintie 7A Espoo Sievitalo Oy
  91. NH NORDIC OY  Keltonkuja 10 A Espoo
  92. NH NORDIC OY  Keltonkuja 10 B Espoo
  93. NH NORDIC OY  Keltonkuja 10 C Espoo
  94. Juhani Karjansilta Lehmustie 9 B Espoo
  95. Mika Kaipanen Kalattomankatu 5 Hyvinkää
  96. Vesa Vannesluoma Runkokuja 2 Vantaa
  97. Veiko Kekola Akatemiantaival 36 Vantaa
  98. SIKLA OY Pietolankatu 18 Järvenpää
  99. Antti Heiniö Halkosuonpolku 2 Helsinki
  100. Mikko Pöyhölä Niemenvainionkatu 6 Tampere
  101. Teemu Saarinen Hirvimäentie 5 BOX
  102. Allan Suonpera Sarvvikinrinne 1 Sarvvik
  103. DEN GROUP Kokkotie 4 Veikkola Koskiranta Jarno
  104. Sarviikinranta Foudia 8 Talo
  105. Martti Rantanen Armas Lindgrenin Tie 4 Helsinki
  106. Sami Aalto Puustellinraitti 13 B Tuusula
  107. Aila Tynell Puustellinraitti 13 A Tuusula
  108. NH NORDIC OY Haltijantontuntie 12 A Marko Jokinen
  109. NH NORDIC OY Haltijantontuntie 12 B Marko Jokinen
  110. NH NORDIC OY Haltijantontuntie 12 C Marko Jokinen
  111. Jouni Liukkonen Rajalantie 2 Vantaa
  112. Juha Sipilä Marjalahdentie 8B Helsinki
  113. EPSTONE OY Kätkökuja 1 A Espoo Matti Hirviniemi
  114. EPSTONE OY Kätkökuja 1 B Espoo Matti Hirviniemi
  115. EPSTONE OY Kätkökuja 1 C Espoo Matti Hirviniemi
  116. DEN GROUP OY Pikkukarhunkierto 16 Tuusula Mika Rautamaan
  117. Ali Tiilikainen Punahiekantie 3 Monninkylä
  118. Tapio Viljamaa Mikkelänkallio 3 Espoo
  119. Antti Paukka Ukonkellonkuja 9 Sarvvik
  120. Heikki Mäenpää Mettonkatu 14 Tampere
  121. Juhani Heiskanen Salonkyläntie 141 Saukkola
  122. NH NORDIC OY Riihitontuntie 6 A  Espoo Marko Jokinen
  123. NH NORDIC OY Riihitontuntie 6 B Espoo Marko Jokinen

2018

  1. Den Finland Oy Huntukuja 3a Helsinki Puputti Pekka
  2. Ville Hallström Iivarinkatu 3 Järvenpää
  3. Den Finland Oy Varjakanvalkama 58 A Puputti Pekka
  4. Den Finland Oy Varjakanvalkama 58 B Puputti Pekka
  5. Den Finland Oy Varjakanvalkama 58 C Puputti Pekka
  6. Den Finland Oy Varjakanvalkama 58 D Puputti Pekka
  7. Antti Väliaho Isoistenkuja 1 Espoo
  8. Oimu Oy Tulppanintie 6A Vantaa Juha Mustajärvi
  9. Oimu Oy Tulppanintie 6B Vantaa Juha Mustajärvi
  10. Oimu Oy Tulppanintie 6C Vantaa Juha Mustajärvi
  11. Oimu Oy Tulppanintie 6D Vantaa Juha Mustajärvi
  12. Den Finland Oy Rantatie 16 Espoo Jouni Ahokas
  13. Cosol Oy Kunnalisnevoksentie 4C Jussi Patosalmi
  14. Cosol Oy Kunnalisnevoksentie 4D Jussi Patosalmi
  15. Tero Savela Takalanrinne 5 Helsinki
  16. Den Finland Oy Hippiäisenpolku 1 Klaukkala Puputti Pekka
  17. Den Finland Oy Ongenkoukku 9 Vantaa Mikkola Sami
  18. Den Finland Oy Vanha Myllytie 4B Klaukkala Mikkola Sami
  19. Marko Alkutie 11 Helsinki
  20. Jouni Lahtinen Jollaksentie 19 B1 Helsinki
  21. Jukka Lukkari Jollaksentie 19 B2 Helsinki
  22. Jukka-Pekka Piispanen Elontie 92 Helsinki.
  23. Olli Pekka Hiipakka. Rannikontie 15 Espoo
  24. AsOy Vantaan Rantakaisla Kaislatie 22A Vantaa. Mika Nopanen
  25. AsOy Vantaan Rantakaisla Kaislatie 22B Vantaa. Mika Nopanen
  26. Tampereen AV-Palvelu Oy Jankankatu 19 Tampere. Ari Tahvanainen
  27. Pentti Salonen Arokuja 23 Pirkkala
  28. Sakari Immonen Kunnaantie 17 Vantaa
  29. Leena ja Roland Ahola Uudenkirkontie 12 C Espoo
  30. Mila Kuvaja Mäntymäentie 17 Kauniainen.
  31. Kimmo Autio Särkikuja 7B Vantaa
  32. Tuomo Autio Särkikuja 7A Vantaa
  33. Jukka Pekka Huhtiniemi Rakovalkeantie 5B Helsinki
  34. Tomi Pulkki Lamppukuja 6 Espoo
  35. Esä ja Tomi Soininen Hansatie 24 G Espoo
  36. Den Finland Oy Piikivi 9 Espoo Jouni Ahokas
  37. Hannuksela Lassi Metsärannantie 28 Nurmijärvi
  38. Talokolmikko Oy Kauppiaantanhua 3A Espoo Ilkka Rainio
  39. Talokolmikko Oy Kauppiaantanhua 3B Espoo Ilkka Rainio
  40. Talokolmikko Oy Kauppiaantanhua 3C Espoo Ilkka Rainio
  41. Talokolmikko Oy Kauppiaantanhua 3D Espoo Ilkka Rainio
  42. Juho Valli Rautalepänkatu 21 Tampera
  43. Teija Siren Rautalepänkatu 8 Tampere
  44. Joakim Sopen-Luoma Volsintie 765 Evitskog
  45. Niilo Kemppainen Koivukyläntie 58 Vantaa
  46. Den Finland Oy Ratsukatu 34B Järvenpää
  47. Etelätie 47 Espoo
  48. Etelätie 47A Espoo
  49. Etelätie 49 Espoo
  50. Etelätie 49 A Espoo
  51. Mikko Turpeinen Kinkkeripolkku 5A Helsinki
  52. Kinkkeripokku 5B Helsinki
  53. Kinkkeripolkku 5C Helsinki
  54. Kinkkeripolkku 5 D Helsinki
  55. Nordic House Oy Äyräpääntie 7 B Espoo
  56. Nordic House Oy Äyräpääntie 7 A Espoo
  57. Janne Peltola Mariantie 21A Kauniainen
  58. Laura Kiijärvi Haukkakallio 7A as 1 Espoo
  59. Erkki Joensuu Karlbergintie 131 Kirkkonummi
  60. Tomi Kortela Havastie 6 Espoo
  61. Sonja Ojanen Rautalepänkatu 30 Tampere
  62. Den Finland Oy Kuusipeurankuja 1 Imatra
  63. Petri Kuittinen Lehmustie 1C Vantaa
  64.  Jyrki Alamäki Vanha Hämeenkyläntie 62 Espoo
  65. Den Finland Oy Lepikäisentie 23 Espoo
  66.  Tuisku Panu Karvunkaari 18 Hyvinkää
  67. Mika Peuhkurinen Uusikuja 10 Espoo
  68. Mikko Suominen Stosckmannintie 4A Kauniainen
  69. Den Finland Oy Kivitie 10 A Espoo Mika Rautamaa
  70. Den Finland Oy Kivitie 10 B Espoo Mika Rautamaa
  71. Den Finland Oy Kivitie 10 C Espoo Mika Rautamaa
  72. Den Finland Oy Kivitie 10 D Espoo Mika Rautamaa
  73.  Sikla Oy Ruototie 9A Espoo Antti Nuutila
  74. Sikla Oy Ruototie 9 B Espoo Antti Nuutila
  75. Sikla Oy Väli Henttantie 16 Espoo Antti Nuutila
  76. Sikla Oy Supellonkaari 53 Helsinki Antti Nuutila
  77. Jussi Peltomaa Mettonkatu 10 Tampere

2017

1) LapWall Oy Vanha Kilon tie 1A Vesä Kämeräinen
2) LapWall Oy Vanha Kilontie 1B Vesä Kämeräinen
3) LapWall Oy Vanha Kilon tie 1C Vesä Kämeräinen
4) Design Talo Oy Ongenkoukku 24 Vantaa Työpäälikkö Puputti Pekka
5) Maakauppiankuja 10B Espoo Raija Anttila
6) Maakauppiankuja 8B Espoo Juha Ala-Lipasti
7) Pellonperäntie 7 Helsinki Sari ja Jukka Pekka Rosin
8) Ongenkoukku 20 Vantaa Olli Mäntyniemi
9) Metsätähdenkuja 5 Vantaa 6 talo Oimu Oy
10) Design Talo Oy Ongenkoukku 22 Vantaa Työpäälikkö Puputti Pekka
11) LapWall Oy Bassenkuja 1 D-E Espoo Pousi Jan
12) LapWall Oy Bassenkuja 1 F Espoo Pousi Jan
13) LapWall Oy Bassenkuja 1 G Espoo Pousi Jan
14) LapWall Oy Bassenkuja 1 H Espoo Pousi Jan
15) Kaskkitie 13 Lepsämä Veli-Pekka Saajo
16) Timmermalmintie 11 A Vantaa Matti Haikala
17) Ongenkoukku 6 Vantaa Piia Kyllönen
18) Kangasperhontie 18 Kerava Marko Laasonen
19) Rajatie 23 Vantaa Saul Kärkkäinen
20) Vapaherrankaari Sundsberg Rami Huotari
21) Henrik Forsiuksentie 18 Helsinki Juhani Kankkonen
22) Design Talo Oy Saarnaajntie 24 A Helsinki Työpäälikkö Mikkola Sami
23) Karhunkaatajantie 16 Helsinki Jukka Nevalainen
24) Design Talo Oy Pysäkkitie 41 Äystö Kivioja Harri
25) NH Nordic Oy Notkotie 5 A Espoo Jeffrey Cameo
26) NH Nordic Oy Notkotie 5 B Espoo Jeffrey Cameo
27) NH Nordic Oy Notkotie 5 C Espoo Jeffrey Cameo
28) Ongenkoukku 26 Vantaa Sami Raatikainen
29) Juppinlaita 9A Espoo Kenneth Laxtröm
30) Friisinniityntie 2 C Espoo Hanna-Liisa Järvinen
31) Design Talo Oy Ketokivenkaari 22 Helsinki Mikkola Sami
32) Design Talo Oy Lasitehtaantie 16 Joensuu Tervonen Tuomas
33) Design Talo Oy Takalanrinne 3 Helsinki Puputti Pekka
34) Annankorvenkuja 50 Rusutjärvi Tero Kuivalainen
35) Tuomaanniementee 60 Koisjärvi Pertti Pertinkuva
36) Isoistenkuja 7B Espoo Altti Hellakoski
37) Isoistenkuja 7A Espoo Ari Suutarinen
38) LappWall Oy Tattarikatu 5 Helsinki Pousi Jan
39) Design Talo Oy Kuilukaari 8 Helsinki Puputti Pekka
40) Rakennuspalvelu Lahtinen Oy Nilsgrabbegatan Karis Kimmo Lahtinen
41) Vapaherrankaari Sundsberg Juha Kalliokoski
42) Kummelintie 12 A Espoo Esä Kivelä
43) Tapsikuja 22 Nummela Kenneth Collin
44) Talliosake Oy Haikanvuori 8 Pirkkala
45) Huvilarinne 12B Espoo Juha Heikkinen
46) Design Talo Oy Veteranintie18 A Espoo Jouni Ahokas
47) Design Talo Oy Veteranintie 18 B Espoo Jouni Ahokas
48) Kummelintie 12 B Espoo Esä Kivelä
49) Havastie 4 Espoo Tomi Karvonen
50) Design Talo Oy Itärajantie 1 Espoo Jouni Ahokas
51) Bassenraitti 9 Espoo Marco Hansen
52) Lestikuja 6 Helsinki Marko Stenman

2016

1) Aku Toivonen Vapaherrankaari 2 Sundsberg
2) Ajalin Juha Hippiaisentie 7 Espoo
3) Pirkko Nysten Järventaustantie 450 Tervalampi
4) Peter Aström Tullivuorentie 15 Helsinki
5) Linnala Marko Kaarlentie 9 Siuntio
6) Kai Lindholm Lukkirinne 7 Vantaa
7) Peter Aström Luhtatie 6 Espoo 2 rivitalo
8) Timo Henno Ankeriankuja 6 Espoo
9) Pasi Lönnberg Kolsintie 16 A Helsinki
10) Simo Makkonen Kuninkaistentie 11 Espoo
11) Mikko Merisaari Kuninkaantie 26 C Espoo
12) Tommi Jansson Napinvalajantie 12 Helsinki
13) Olli Ruutu Turuntienportti 9B Kauniainen
14) Oimu Oy Vaskikuja 5 Vantaa
15) Jukka Suomi Lokkikuja 3 Mathildedal
16) Pentti Salonen Nirvankatu 64 Tampere
17) Olli Savola Uuranikuja 3 Espoo
18) Jari Rinne Norkkotie 7 Hyvinkää
19) Sami Pusenius Pykälätie 8 Helsinki
20) Mikko Elorinne Kirvuntie 57 A Espoo
21) Sato Perko Noutalahdentie 17 Espoo
22) Ilari Ermi Iestie 13 Helsinki
23) Mauno Peltokorpi Elsantie 21 Vantaa
24) Janne Ruuskanen Kalliokatu 26 Kouvola
25) Kasakamäki Minna Kaskikatu Lahti
26) Reio Rummukainen Ylerminpolku 2 Helsinki
27) Van Jii ja Van Ty Suopursuntie 11 B Vantaa
28) Ilppo Herrala Kattilavuorenkuja 16 Espoo
29) Talokolmikko Oy Bassenkuja 1 A;B ja C
30) Mervi Järvitalo-Kimber Pajusirkuntie 8 Espoo
31) Iirp Piipponen Eestinmalmi 10 B Espoo
32) Vesa Kemi Puolaharju 39 A Helsinki
33) Timo Kontola Rykmentintie 28 Espoo
34) Rissa Juha Mäkirinne 2 Espoo
35) Rak Palvelu Mikael Sundström
36) Wallenius Christina Uusikuja 8 Espoo
38) Juha Huusko Keihävuorenkuja 14 Vantaa
39) Mäntylä Jarkko Huvilaharju 20 A Espoo
40) Rak Liike Mika Roos Oy Tuiskuntie 1 Vantaa
41) Eskola Juuso Karpintie 6 Espoo
42) Leppänen Hannu Isomäki 10 Espoo
43) Jan Granqvist Korpraalintie 7 Espoo
44) Movira Oy Tattarikatu 3 Helsinki

2015

1. Jyrki Kangare Keltontie 9 Espoo
2. Hannu Vainikainen 2 talo Rantakiventie 6 Helsinki
3. Henri Villanen Peitsikuja 16 Vantaa
4. Markku Jääskeläinen Pronssitie 2 Espoo
5. Sikla Talot Oy Janne Nieminen Haukkakatu 7 Helsinki
6. Anssi Kolehmainen Elovalkeantie 13 Helsinki
7. Piia Tyynilä Saramäentie 20 A Helsinki
8. Erkki Tapola Nuolihaukantie 25 B Espoo
9. Peter Astrand Akatemiantie 21 Kauniainen
10. Tom Nyman Fasaanipolku 8 Kauniainen
11. Jenni Uusikartano Vapaherrankaari 31 Sundsberg
12. Juha Varelius Martankuja 5 Kauniainen
13. Sampsa Wesamaa Vehkasaarentie 1 Espoo
14. Janna Nieminen Suopellonkaari 13 Helsinki
15. Toni Koskinen Saunaranta 8 Espoo
16. Mikko Komscha Hirsikalliontie 27 Espoo
17. Kalle Matilainen Suutarinkuja 17 Vantaa
18. Kari Onniselkä Mertatie 8 Espoo
19. Anna Korhonen Maakauppiankuja 5A Espoo
20. Sari Kähkönen Leikontie 94 Nurmijärvi
21. Ritva Rissanen Bassenraitti 7 Espoo
22. Sami Nummela Puutarhurintie 9 Nummela
23. Jaakko Isotalo Nuottalahdentie 17 Espoo
24. Tuure Saarinen Nuottalahdentie 17 C2 Espoo
25. Janne Arvonen Jutlanummentie 2 Mustio
26. Elina ja Jouni Timonen Kehävuorenkuja 14 Vantaa
27. Ilppo Herrälä Kattilavuorenkuja 2-10 Espoo
28. Hardi Loog Sipulintie 9 Kirkkonummi
29. Heikki Hulkkonen Koivunkannonkuja 4 Vantaa
30. Timo Knuutila Loimukoivunkuja 4 Espoo
31. Juha Pusila Myrskylinnuntie 32 Klaukkala
32. Tuomo Lerber Veräjänkorva 3 Helsinki
33. Arja Kivilahti Bassenraitti 17 Espoo

2014

1. Jukka Rahnasto Vihertie 68 C Vantaa
2. Jalonen Inkeri Kolsintie 6 Helsinki
3. Toni Kangare Sarvastonrinne 14 Helsinki
4. Mauri Harkki Vapaherrankaari 15 Sundberg
5. Timo Filander Kirkkotaival 14 Espoo
6. Antti Halko Kivikuja 3B Espoo
7. Janne Levävaara Kivikuja 3 A Espoo
8. Harri Hirvonen Vapaherrankaari 8 Sundsberg
9. Rakennuspalvelu Lahtinen Oy Gästersövägen 194 Tammisaari
10. Reio Rummukainen Suurkaski 2A Helsinki
11. Olli Rummukainen Suurkaski 2 B Helsinki
12. Kari Lappalainen Hepolammentie 399 A Kangasniemi
13. Jukka Kettunen Rekolantie 94 Vantaa
14. Suvi Vaaraniemi Loimukoivunkuja 6A
15. Minnarikka Ahlsved Loimukoivunkuja 6 B
16. Terhi Halmu Saunaniitynkatu 24 Järvenpää
17. Pekka Rantakari Ahtaanoja 7F 1 Espoo
18. Ikka Rainio Talokolmikko Oy Bassenraitti 6 A; B ja C
19. Mika Karppinen Riimikuja 3 Vantaa
20. Rainer Saukko Viherite 68 B Vantaa
21. Rakennusliike LEHTO Hietalahdenkatu 8 Helsinki

2013

1. Tommy Löfman Satulasepäntie 6 Helsinki
2. Juha Koikkalainen Notarintie 23 Helsinki
3. Pete Vainikka Laaksolahentie 6 Espoo
4. MPH OY Karhuntie 18 Hämeenlinna, Keihästie 5 Vantaa
5. Markus Halkola Suvitie 13 A ja B
6. Mika Poutala Tinametsa3 Espoo
7. Markus Kokko Mankaanpuro 14 Mankkaa
8. Kari Halonen Neilikkakuja 9 Vantaa
9. Ilkka Ojala Koskelotie 6 Vantaa
10. Pekka Riikonen Puolaharju 46 Helsinki
11. Rami Sihvola Laitatie 2a
12. Jouni Linnavuori Alkutie 51 Helsinki
13. Ilkka Tiri Skepparsitie 232b Sipoo
14. Jevgeni Kramarenko Kirsitie 17 Helsinki
15. Stig Hägglund Heinäkorventie 2 Vantaa
16. Tapani Vuopala Kaivosmäki 3 Espoo
17. Toni Johansson Kimaratie 7 Vantaa
18. Antti Vespro Renttukkatie 4 Vantaa
19. Peter Lönfors Invalidintie 8 Espoo

2012

1. Tauno Oja Ajurinpuisto 3 Tammisaari
2. Jan Hart Västäräkintie 6 Helsinki
3. Mika Martikainen Notarintie 7 Helsinki
4. Ville Östred Sinivuokonkaari 24 Söderkulla
5. Kalle Kastikainen Hilkantie 8 Jyvaskylä
7. Suvi Almqvist Osmussaarenkuja 8 Kirkkonummi
8. Petri Pohjoispuro Neitperhontie 5 Lahela
9. Jukka Muilu Riihikalliontie 34 B Muurame
10. Esa Kivela Friisiniityntie 26 Friisilä

Back To Top